Contributors

 

86%
Funded
$389,318
Raised
$450,000
Goal

 

.
The Coast Guard Enlisted Memorial Foundation would like to recognize the following individuals and businesses for their generous contributions. Thank you for your supporting our efforts to honor the fallen heroes of our service and nation. For fundraising and donation inquiries, please contact questions@cgemf.org.

For a donation of $500, your name, or that of someone you wish to honor or remember, will be engraved on a brick at the memorial. Click here to purchase & design a memorial brick now. To view the planned engravings of Memorial Bricks click here.

.

PLATINUM
Those who have donated $10,000 or more.
CPOA LOGO FINAL

CPOA Cape May Chapter

whs
fra

Mystic Island American Legion Post 493


Aaron Redd CGClassic Golf Tournament
CGClassic.com

CDR Mike Nilsson, USCG (Ret)
Recruit Company R-4
1956

.

GOLD
Those who have donated $5,000 to $9,999.
5.1.2
Coast Guard Aviation Engineering
Class 2012
Garden State CGEA
Licensee Services
USCG Company Commander Association
BannarDavid Minyard
logo
logo-veterans-united-home-loans-2x
USAA_logo
SharkRivBYCShark River Beach & Yacht Club
Orange Park Apartments
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Jersey Cape Military Spouses’ Club.
Coast Guard Tactical Law Enforcement Foundation.
SILVER
Those who have donated $1,000 to $4,999.
National CPOA
Marine Corps League
L/CPL George L Dramis, Detachment 676
Cape May County, NJ
Govt Technology & Services Coalition, LLC
CWO Steve Harrell (Ret)
Terry Lee
American Legion Riders, Post 352
Somers Point, NJ
American Legion Post 430
Galloway Township, NJ
Chief Petty Officer Association
North Coast Chapter, Cleveland OH
Fleet Reserve Association North East Region
USCG Auxiliary 5NR Division 2
Arnold Palmer
Mark Allen
In honor of YNCM Edna Doak
LT Charles “Buddy” Lewis
VFW Post 5343 Villas NJ
USS Spencer Coast Guard Association
CAPT Douglas & Lori Wisniewski
Former Commanding Officer, TRACEN Cape May
RADM Sandra Stosz
Former Commanding Officer, TRACEN Cape May
Joseph Lisko
Petaluma CPOA
Redgrave LLP
In memory of Joseph Henry Brady, Jr.
New Jersey Elks
MCPOCG (Ret) Skip & Janet Bowen
BMCM Dawn Smith (Ret)
Richard King
MCPOCG Steven & Janet Cantrell
Ranger Group Foundation
MCPOCG (Ret) Vince Patton
RDML William Kelly
Former Commanding Officer, TRACEN Cape May
Donald Kelly’s
Baltimore Area Pratt Street Ale House,
Ale House Columbia,
& Severna Park Tavern
First Command Financial Services
Stanley Walz
Vector CSP
Coast Guard Combat Veterans Association
ADM & Mrs. Thad Allen
Monzo Catanese Hillegass
Attorneys At Law
Cape May Court House, NJ
Lighthouse Keepers of NJ
ASRC Federal
VADM Sally Brice-O’Hara (Ret)
Former Commanding Officer, TRACEN Cape May
Alberta Gavagan
In Memory of my Grandson, SR Aaron Redd
India 74 Recruit Company
CC BM1 Harvey Glenn Birch
Peter S. Morgan, Jr.
Cape May County
Coast Guard Community Foundation
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
MCPO James C. Bunch, USCG (Ret)
CPOA Elizabeth City
CPOA Reserve Class 43
Petaluma Area Chiefs’ Mess
Dr. Richard & Sandra Harmon-Weiss
In lieu of gifts and on behalf of the guest speakers of the International Test and Evaluation Association (ITEA) Annual Symposium
In honor of Seaman Aaron Redd
ADM Charles Michel
Jay and Valerie Sporl
Cape May Distillery
Joanne and Timothy Magalis
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
TJX Foundation, Inc.
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Iron Bow Technologies
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
BMC Tom & Terry Dougherty (Ret)
Honor Company R-4
Cape May 1956
Electronic Warfare Association
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Frank and Eileen Redd
In honor of our son Aaron

.

 

BRONZE
Those who have donated $500 to $999.
The Chertoff Group
Lone Star CPOA
USCG Station Sandy Hook
Jen Fritz, Careerbuilder
The family of SCPO Don Wiener
Yorktown CPOA
Sons of the American Legion
Post 554, League City, TX
Mid Grade Officers
Career Transition Course (Pilot)
Charles & Grace Hathaway
BMC Sean Boone (Ret)
CWO (weps) Brian Kelley
CAPT Owen & Kathy Gibbons
Thomas Morton
USCG AIRSTA Traverse City
S.G. Thompson
Galveston CPOA
Atlantic Strike Team
HSC Rachel Devore
Port Angeles CPOA
Nancy & EMCS George Noblit (Ret)
USCG Station
Barnegat Light
USCG AUX Division 7
Ocean Front Properties
Grand Hotel
Donald & Linda Caldwell
City of Cape May
Nature Center of Cape May
Gibbons & O’Neill, CPA
Low Country CPOA
CPOA Class 204
CPOA Class 206
Gateway Branch CGEA
Cross Atlantic Capital Partners
Thomas Atkin
USCG Station Philadelphia Reserves
Gera Excavating
Brian J Damiter Construction
Weichert Realtors
Central Highway Oil Company
John Malinchok
Michelle Boyt
McAndrew Excavating & Hauling
Wills Tree Service & Removal
Dubosky Auto Electric
USCG COMMSTA Kodiak
B.A. & T.A. Whitley
Eastwind Association
Weichert Realtors Coastal (Wildwood)
India 190 Recruit Company
Juliet 190 Recruit Company
Kilo 190 Recruit Company
Lima 190 Recruit Company
FOP Schuykill – Carbon Lodge 13
VFW Ladies Auxiliary District 17
Jody Fogle
USCG Station Rio Vista
USCG Station Venice
Hawaiian Islands Chiefs’ Mess
Lower Columbia River CPOA
The Bonafilia Family
Philip & Paula Boruszewski
CPOA Class 207
CPOA Class 208
CPOA Class 209
Rio Vista, CA Lions Club
American Legion Post 679
Glassboro, NJ
Sean McPhilamy
South Texas CPOA
Eastwind Association
Buffalo, NY Chiefs’ Mess
Leroy & June Grant
USCG Aux Flotilla 13-06
USCGC Active
Lee McMillan
USCGC Confidence
Chad & Miranda Fortenberry
Greater Mobile Area CPO Mess
Sector San Francisco CPO Mess
Greater Detroit CPOA
CPOA Class CCX
CPOA Class CCXI
Neil Cafiero
Sector Baltimore
Collson’s LLC
USCG AUX DIV 8 5NR
Recruit Company Alpha 191
CPOA Class CCIX
Cape May Officers’ Assn
USCGC Richard Dixon
Sector Ohio Valley
Long Island CPOA
South Jersey Field & Stream Assn
TRACEN Petaluma
American Legion Post 398
Frackville, PA
Coast Guard Family
Assistance
Megan Rios
John & CDR Glena Tredinnick (Ret)
Bravo 191 Recruit Company
Charlie 191 Recruit Company
Delta 191 Recruit Company
Echo 191 Recruit Company
India 191 Recruit Company
Juliet 191 Recruit Company
Kilo 191 Recruit Company
Lima 191 Recruit Company
Southern California CWOA
Moulton Family
Carl Constantine, MCPOCG (Ret.)
USCG AUX Flotilla 82, Cape May, NJ
Navy Club of the USA
Edward Burke
CPOA Class 213
CPOA Class CCXII
CPOA Class 214
Phillip F. Smith, MCPOCG (Ret.)
CMC Jason Vanderhaden
USCGC Heriberto Hernandez
CPOA Class CCXV
CPOA Class I
USCGC Joseph Napier
Sector Corpus Christi
Mark & Kaoru Pearson
Christopher & Stacey Podratz
Sector Mobile Chiefs’ Mess
SFLC-PBPL Norfolk, VA
North Bend CPOA
VADM & Mrs Manson K. Brown
CDR Mick Scott
CAPT Todd & Corey Prestidge
FRA Atlantic City Br 13
Pleasantville, NJ
Scott & Nancy Spiker
USCG Station Mayport
Jill McCabe
Douglas Kohl
USCGC Donald Horsley
Mark Allen CGRF-MC
USCGC Wrangell
National CPOA BOD
San Diego Chiefs’ Mess
USCG Station Quillayute River
Steel City CGEA
USCG AUX Flotilla 8-3
Wildwood, NJ
USCG AUX Flotilla 1-8
Wilmington, DE
USCG AUX 5NR
Tina Clafin
RADM Peter Brown
Crystal Coast CPOA
David & Patrice Kanagy
Baltimore Chiefs’ Mess
USCGC Winslow Griesser
CWOA Philadelphia Chapter
The Ladnier Family
Baltimore CPOA
Seattle CPOA
AIRSTA Atlantic City Chiefs
AIRSTA Clearwater Chiefs
BMC Ryan McKenna (Ret)
Irish Pipe Brigade
Elizabeth City CGEA
CPO Gregory Keating
In Honor of LT Jon Kempfer
Cecil B. Design, Inc
NCR CG Officers Association
USCG HQ Base NCR CPOA
Oklahoma City CPOA
Tornado Alley CGEA
CPOA Class 220
Chief Warrant &
Warrant Officer Association
MSRT Chesapeake, VA
Southernmost CPOA
SFO Atlantic City
CGEA Bay Area Branch
USCGC Waesche
Sault Ste. Marie CGEA
GM1 John Jacobs
CWO-PD Class 08-16
YNCM Franklin (ret) & Elsie Smith
AIRSTA Atlantic City
Cape Cod Area Chiefs’ Mess
VADM & Mrs. David Pekoske
CPOA Class 221
Alexandria CPOA
CPOA Class 224
CPOA/SCSO Reserve XLII
Christopher & Kathleen Crowley
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
CWO4 Theodore (USCG,Ret.) & Verna Falter
CPOA Class 225
CPOA Class 226
USCGC John McCormick
USCGC Lawrence Lawson
CWOA Washington DC Chapter
USCGC Joseph Tezanos
Kilo 193 Recruit Company
Lima 193 Recruit Company
Mike 193 Recruit Company
November 193 Recruit Company
USCGC Rollin Fritch
USCGC Bailey Barco
CPOA Class 222
MCPO G. P. Ingraham, USCG (Ret)
TDI Security
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
USCGC Benjamin Dailey
USCG Station Indian River Inlet
Secretary Jeh Johnson and Dr. Susan DiMarco
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
CPOA Class 230
Hampton Roads CPOA
Michael Rothman
Golf 194 Recruit Company
Hotel 194 Recruit Company
Juliet 194 Recruit Company
CPOA Class 228
Cape Cod CPOA
CPOA Class 231
Assurant, Inc.
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
BMC Ed Melega (Ret)
Coast Guard Hockey Organization
The family of SCPO Don Wiener
Christine Duffy

.

 

SHIPMATE
Those who have donated $25 to $499.
American Legion Post 198
Cape May, NJ
American Legion Post 193
Cape May, NJ
American Legion Post 524
Ocean City, NJ
MSTC Dan Dugery
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
Amber & Rob Gross
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
Dawn Durfee
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
Paige Williams
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
Joseph Kennedy
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
Jace Tudor
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
CG Gold Badge Reunion
Peggy & Dave Tattersall
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
District of Columbia CGEA
Tina Claflin
In Honor of Jeffrey Claflin
USCG AUX Flotilla 85
Atlantic City, NJ
USCG AUX Flotilla 12-03
Bowers Beach, DE
FRA Peninsula Br 172
Grafton, VA
FRA Branch 87
Bedford, PA
FRA Branch 226
Staten Island, NY
FRA Branch 168
Hernando, FL
Michelle Dillon
William Sink
VFW Post 10184
Parsippany, NJ
VFW Post 5043
Mullica Twp, NJ
Eric Pryor
In Honor of USCGC Confidence
Penny Koons
Dr. Richard & Sandra Weiss
In Honor of CDR Glena Tredinnick,
Retirement from USCG
Samuel Mark Palmer
USCG Uniform Distribution Center
MCPO Ileana Ortiz
Christopher & Jennifer Morris
Mary Ann Galik
William Sink
DEPOT 04-16
DEPOT 03-17
YNCM Jeff Shumate
YNC Greg Shannon
BMC Jennifer Stanton
OS1 Jared Stanton
Byron Flagg
LT P.J. Swisher, USCG (Ret)
Chantel Schmitt
In Honor of CGC Cowslip
Colleen Whelan
YNC Jacob Cuomo
LCDR Michele Bouziane
Fred Ames
LCDR Brent & Victoria Durbin
Craig & Janice Trefney
Michael Susk
In Honor of CGC Cowslip
SKC Ronnie Townes
Joseph Cea
Kathy Pherson & Associates
CeCe DeCamp, IBM
Sharie Bourbeau, CBP
Peter Judd, TK Pro
ITC Julius Bolding
YNC Timothy Canty
YNC Ron Ellitt
YNC Valencia Ervin
BMC Michael Freeman
SKC Samantha Harrell
OSC Kate Kelley
ITC Kevin Leffert
MSTC Gregory Morris
YNC John Mullins
AMTC Robert Schumann
USCGC Oliver Berry
Genevieve Curran
Robert and Marian Draper
Maureen & James Koebel
Christopher Gloede
Dennis & Susanne Null
Marshall Edelman
Charles W. Van Vleck
Nathan Bruckenthal
Memorial Trust
Mr. & Mrs. Allen Fritz
In Memory of Allen W Fritz, Sr
Dennis Good
For the family of
ETCM Aaron Cordell
Ron & Louise DeJames
Paul Kurkowski
Greg & Felicia Maienza Trusevitch
Kenneth & Tracee Brockhouse
Marcus Hyde
USCGC Rockaway (W-377)
CWO2 Frank Carlsson (Ret)
Past Captain’s Assn, Yardley, PA
Kent Walker
Doug & Ginny Perdomo
D11 CMC (Reserve)
Gary Bruce
Bruce & CMC Nancy Seely
Baker & Marylou Herbert
Mary & Dorothy Plenn
OS3 Amanda Fortier
Jody Carman
Charles & Marguerite Ramsey
Jeffrey & Diane Kellam
David Peverly
David & Kathy Roslansky
In Memory of Harold Hogan, WWII
Verne & Valeria Correll
In Memory of Harold Hogan, WWII
Lester Heeringa
In Memory of Harold Hogan, WWII
Lela Haller
In Memory of Harold Hogan, WWII
Diane & Dennis Gerdes
In Memory of Harold Hogan, WWII
Carol Fleming
In Memory of Harold Hogan, WWII
Simple Travel Solutions, LLC
David & Kerry Manzanares
Patty Zebley
John Behr
Ian Feuerhake
Juan Guevara
Darren Rankin
Mark Herrick
Cape May Women’s Community Club
Jeffrey & Diane Kellam
Charles & Terry Reimer
Frank Williams
CAPT Thomas Gemmell
Sherrylee Govoni
Kathleen and Nelson Brown
CAPT Thomas & Sue Carroll (Ret)
Sandra Maloney
Philip and Amy Marsh
James Chennault
Kristin Anderson
Bernard H. Eldredge (USN, Ret)
Christine Burns
Judy Dempsey
Maria Raslowsky
Leslie Maxim
Linda Skvarla
Michelle Dillon
Christopher Farace
ET2 Steven L. Bonnell
In Memory of the Scotch Cap Light Crew
Fortescue Captains and Boat
Owners Association
Andrea Rendon
LTC Robert & Marian Draper (USAF,Ret)
Delores Bowe
MCPO Forrest & Nancy Croom (Ret)
Richard Deichl
USCGC Spencer Assn (WHEC36/WMEC905)
Jennifer Baldwin
In Honor of Deanna Podgorski
Fidelity Charitable
In Honor of Robert Di Corcia
CWO4 John Davis, USN (ret)
Joan Green
Patrick Ford
Roger Mathison
Training Center Yorktown
Operations Training Branch
Naval Reserve Association
USS Briarcliff Chapter,
Staten Island, NY
The Coast Guard is Military
Facebook Page
MCPO Forrest D. Adams
USCGR (Ret)
D. Keith Kaider
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas E. Dougherty
Scott Hunter
Anne Haskell
Warren & Joann Huff
All American Karaoke
Stone Harbor Crib
and Beach Rental
Buckeye Coasties
Lunds Fisheries Inc
Kelley Products
ADIS Inc
Harpoon Henrys
Model Cleaners
Ramblewood Country Club
Frescos Ristorante Italiano
Cape May National Golf Club
Ryan & Laura Barron
Harbor Pines Golf Course
Burke Motor Group
Crab Trap
Churchs Garden Center
Rental Country
Bob Noel State Farm Agency
Arsenault Associates Inc.
Fred & Bernadette Houston
In Memory of James P. Ludlum
Jeffrey & Colleen Long
In Memory of James P. Ludlum
Sturdy Savings Bank
Acme
Title Company of NJ
In memory of James P. Ludlum
Heritage Links Golf Course
Kenneth & Eileen Bishop
Wilmington Guns
Tugboat Tours
Southport NC
Edward & Bonnie Bond
Linda K. Isaly-Hoffman
In Memory of James P. Ludlum
Billy & Karen Shelton
In Memory of James P. Ludlum
Martin Scheck
Nicole Ferejohn
James Ryon & Ruth Keck-Ryon
Martin & Debra Bricketto
Thomas Agzigian
Action Supply
David Wade
Ron Howe
Nelson Brown
John McDevitt
Victorian Motel
Camelot Motel
Grace & Milton Casey
Joe & Helen Clark
Jersey Institute of Neuroscience
John J. Kaye
The Harrison Family
Melissa Moulton Barton
Mad Batter Restaurant
Ocean City Home Bank
Gentilini Ford
Lou Bevilacqua
Tyson Richards
Shane Freer
Brandon Rice
Dr. Alfred Savio
Phillip Null
Robert & Marian Draper
In Honor of W.L. “Lyle” Dough
Thomas & Elizabeth Foster
Churchs Garden Center
Willow Creek Winery
Cape May Wicker
NAVAIRSTA Wildwood
Yozu Restaurant
Sunset Beach Gift Shot
Matthew Bailey
David & Lora Cooper
COMMSTA Kodiak, AK
Kimberly Quintiliani
COMMSTA Kodiak, AK
Stephen D. Hall
COMMSTA Kodiak, AK
Paul Salerno and Ursula Buser
COMMSTA Kodiak, AK
SKC Keith Parsells
Utsch’s Marina
Brandon Stracener
Richard Bourassa
Brandon Ingram
Robert Whitmore
Kyle Robbins
GMC Jesse Meerscheidt
ETCM Jeffrey N. Waters
Johnathan Griffin
Natalie Smith
Mary Landry
William Klein
Ida Quinones
DCC John Treme
The Dougherty Family
James & Charlene Williams
Barbie & Roland Ogo
Curtis Gray
Cape May Day Spa
Thomas & Henryetta Eser
Wise Food Snacks
Dick & Barbara McFarland
Christopher & Prentiss Halladay
Edwin Fredie
Barnegat Bay & Baymens Museum
H. Drachkovitch & N. Sault
The Cline Family
Lucy Owenby
Frank Scudner & Victoria Remo
Willard & Diane Keen
In memory of Joe Brady
Suzanne Smith
In memory of Joe Brady
Crystl & Samuel Parcher
Brandon Cornelison
Kelly Callahan
Tracey Mertens
Erin Topalian
Angela Bartlett
Henry & Elizabeth Adams
Shawn & Kristen Burns
Ian Lee
Todd Legutki
Steven Eisenstein
Scott & Jennifer Remander
Recruit Company Xray 190
Westview Tax Services
Michael & Mary Roberts
Susan & Donald Rudnickas
Joseph & Ashley Pietris
Mary Landry
Wanda & Robert Evelyn
Lawrence & Joan Haigh
Magen Backes
USCG Station Fort Pierce
YNCM Bobby Wester (Ret)
LCDR Troy Fryar
Cape Liquors
Edward & Bernadette McGinty
LT (O3E) James F. & Yoshie Fromm
Robert Volpe
Dominic Cain
Mark Schadler
Raymond & Constance Norteman
CPOA Green Bay
Johnathan Manuto
Andrea Marcille
Ben Fabian
Amy Meeker
Paul Masters
Nicholas Jackman
Thomas Heavy
Romeo 191
Dana Goward
Recruit Company Golf 192
FRA Kempsville Branch 99
Virginia Beach, VA
CAPT Michael Cunningham &
Liana Alvarez
USCGC Cochito
Herbert Baasch, Jr., SSC (Ret)
Sherry White &
Glenn McVicker
EHT School District Central Admin
In Memory of LT Matthew J. McCool (Ret)
Robert Wood Johnson Foundation
Corporate Matching Gift
Georgina Pitre
MCPO Al & Zen Lansangan
Richard King
In honor of USCGC Confidence
Brian Moore
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Louise Mendez
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Lynn Lunoe
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Linda Malloy
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Stephanie Clewer
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Alexander LaRocca
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Lynne Klosowski
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Julie Smith
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Matthew, Carol & James Peles
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
David Brown
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Veronica Stein
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Beth Ann and Gregory Papaz
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Emily Gavagan
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Helen Van Dam
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Eddie & Lorraine Burroughs
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Susan DeNooyer
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Mark Scimeca
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Deidre Saunders
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Christopher Garvin
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
David Slomsky
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Kathryn Purinton
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Tammy Motola
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Michael Lewis
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Carolyn Ferry
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Naomi Groseclose-Valdes
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Richard and Sue Higginson
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Patti and Scott Mefford
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Catherine Higgins
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Anna Jean Shivar
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Mary Ann Stokes
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Stephen & Tara Shinnick
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Thomas Higgins & Lisa Verge-Higgins
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
John Ricker
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Shannon Cullinan
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Jonathan Mandala
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Therese & Edward Baur
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Mariella Fimognari
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
The Fife Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Deborah & Gerald Dornan Jr.
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Thomas & Theresa Macdonald
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Cape May County Chamber of Commerce
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Robyn & Richard Rinzler
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
The Tidmus Family (T-192)
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Connie Miears & Gabriel Fuentes (I-192)
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Buck & Sunny Roberts
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
SKCM Ileana Ortiz
Benjamin and Jen Caronna
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Michael & Rosa Ziolowski
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Uniform Distribution Center
Bertha M. Field
Christopher & Jennifer Morris
Mary Ann Galik
Samuel M. Palmer
Michael Russell and Christine Herz
CPO Richard (ret) & Kyle Elmer
Northest Pennsylvania Coast Guard Veterans Association
Catherine Tinger
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Walsh Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Barbara Gilsenan
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Ryan Gavagan
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Gloria & Peter Netti
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Joseph & Delores Mancuso
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Geraldine Lazarchick
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Kathleen Huyler
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Natalie Saverino
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Marie Casano
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Carol Tramutola
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Elizabeth & David James
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Casandra Czarnik
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Philip & Dani Rogero
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Kerry O’Malley & Karl Sonnenberg
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Julie Hutchinson
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Marie Rochatygh
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
EWA GSI Family & Friends
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Donna Coppola
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Marie Padula
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
The Bevilacqua
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Patrice Barry
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Louis & Pat LaRocca
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Michael and Stephanie Dieckmann
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Scott Warner
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Bob & Carol Miller
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Tom Caron
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Claire Heffron
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Kathleen Koval
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Judith Christ Lafond
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Samantha Greene
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Amanda Trezza
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Donald & Linda Gavagan
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Tracey Mertens
For LCDR Russell Merrick
Running the Bigfoot 200 Race/Climb (WA)
Matthew Wood
Charles Stone
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
The Cole Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Courtney & Jim Pence
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Dustin Lawrey
The Schmid Family
Fred, Maureen, Amanda, & Gina
Robert Thomas
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Evie Reid
Diane Nuss
Dan McVey
The Bruno Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Ann and Rick Shrum
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
SM Energy Company
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
USCG Recruit Company Photos
Facebook Group
Randy and Catherine Boone
Brian Hollowell
Fred Schmid Landscaping
CAPT John J. Ancellotti
Jacquelyne Danielson
Eric Scott Killough
Micah Michelle Frazier
Julie Smith
In lieu of Christmas gifts
donated for Aaron Redd
on behalf of
Monteen Cave, Diane Stebbins,
Jim & Polly Roberts, Tad & Jodi Geschickter
The Woods Family
In Honor of Mr. Woods
Barbara Jayne & Robert Fuller
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Gina Merrick
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Denise Clendenin & Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Maj Gen George Harrison, USAF (Ret)
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
The Robert Swagerty Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Lexi Williams, Yankee 189
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Jeffrey Heller
CWO Rod and Susan Morrow, USCG (Ret)
CDR Mauro Martinez, USCG (Ret)
Recruit Company R-4
Robert Sinclair, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Dennis Nilsson, USA
Marvin Rofsky, USA
American Legion Post 298
Woodbine, NJ, USA
American Legion Post 184
Wildwood, NJ
Dr. Mark Brown
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Alfa 194 Recruit Company
Bravo 194 Recruit Company
Victor Saucedo
Recruit Company R-4
Monte Pichson, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
J. Thomas Lawry, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Thomas Icklan, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Ronald Cram, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Rich Storek, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Michael Marsengill, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
David Brater, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Thomas Underwood, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Charles Reagin, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Robert Keith, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
H. David Witten, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
David Cowell, USCG
Recruit Company R-4
Darlene and Michael Kerner
Rebecca Scardino
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Reynaldo Sosa
Mary Forrester
Phil and Joan Angeli
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Glenn and Jeanette Deshazo
Recruit Company R-4
Kenneth Malkin
Recruit Company R-4
Blondel and Richard Taylor
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
HSCM Jason Carlisle
India 194 Recruit Company
Judith Moynihan
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Chris and Joanne Geschickter & Family
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Jeffrey Olinger
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Elaine & Rich Pace
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Clement Udovich
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Thomas Szeluga
Lyne Cloutier
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Jeffrey Speights
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
S. Nowakowski
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Dean Meyer
Kilo 194 Recruit Company
Mike 194 Recruit Company
Monika’s Boutique Salon
Cook Maritime Solutions, LLC
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
Kathleen Counts
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
James and Felicia Beaulieu
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
William Myers
Tony O’Malley
In Honor of SR Aaron Redd
USCGC Oliver Berry